• iscritti
    ultimo aggiornamento: 22 maggio 2019 ore 09:28:58
    ID Atleta
    Nome
    Cognome
    Squadra
    Bus navetta
    1
    CHIARA
    GALLI
    /
    2
    Francesco
    Mazza
    /
    3
    Roberta
    Alpi
    /
    4
    Patrizio
    Stylow
    Stylow
    5
    Manuel
    Rota
    /
    6
    PIERLUIGI
    SCHIAVI
    /
    8
    Damiano
    Belliotti
    /
    9
    Mirko
    Locatelli
    /
    10
    Ugo
    Gherardi
    /
    11
    Daniele
    Sabbioni
    /
    12
    andrea
    Noris
    /
    13
    Daniele
    Calamari
    /
    14
    francesco
    abrami
    /
    15
    Federico
    Casanova
    /
    16
    Giada
    Baronchelli
    /
    18
    Monia
    Meoli
    /
    19
    Andrea
    Santopietro
    /
    20
    Marco
    Pedace
    /
    21
    Stefano
    Bassi
    /
    23
    MASSIMO
    RUSSO
    /
    24
    Mattia
    Mazzoleni
    /
    25
    Simone
    Alborghetti
    /
    26
    Galo Daniel
    Castillo Chulango
    /
    27
    Mara
    Vedovati
    /
    28
    Mirco
    Colombo
    /
    29
    Andrea
    Carcano
    /
    30
    Thomas
    Cazzaniga
    /
    31
    Nicola
    Bresciani
    /
    32
    Sergio Primo
    Del Bello
    /
    33
    Massimo
    Morbis
    /
    35
    Roberto
    Pinna
    /
    36
    Miquel
    Ivars
    OS2O
    37
    Ivan
    Capelli
    /
    38
    Daniele
    Zamboni
    /
    39
    Claudio
    Corberi
    /
    40
    tommaso
    contenti
    /
    41
    Nicola
    Vavassori
    /
    42
    Diego
    Brasi
    /
    43
    Mattia
    Imberti
    /
    44
    Matteo
    Maccabelli
    /
    45
    Claudio
    Bacuzzi
    /
    47
    Vittoria
    Baroni
    /
    48
    Simone
    Iseni
    /
    50
    Davide
    Antonelli
    /
    51
    Massimiliano
    Natali
    /
    52
    Leonardo
    Zanotti
    /
    53
    Alessandra
    Brembilla
    /
    54
    Matteo
    Aldegani
    /
    55
    Fabio
    Tassi
    /
    56
    Alessandro
    Biffi
    /
    57
    Valter
    Biolchi
    /
    58
    ANGELO
    GHISLANDI
    ALPINI GORLE
    59
    mauro
    bertocchi
    /
    60
    UMBERTO
    BEDETTI
    /
    61
    paolo
    comotti
    /
    62
    Mauro
    Casati
    Team GAAREN
    63
    Maurizio
    Forza
    /
    64
    Alessandro
    Bussolati
    /
    65
    Marco Giovanni
    Bonaldi
    /
    66
    Matteo
    Filippini
    /
    67
    massimiliano
    manganini
    /
    68
    Luca
    Moioli
    /
    69
    Marco
    Gasparini
    /
    70
    Barbara
    Pozzi
    /
    71
    Francesco
    Franchina
    /
    72
    Daniela
    Pes
    /
    73
    vittorio
    scaini
    /
    74
    Stefano
    Mangili
    /
    75
    Elisabetta
    Prati
    /
    76
    Dario
    Pasini
    /
    78
    Alberto
    Sirtoli
    /
    79
    Claudio
    Cambianica
    /
    80
    Carlo
    Rota
    /
    82
    Andrea
    Glanzer
    /
    83
    MATTEO
    MOLOGNI
    /
    84
    Roberto
    Boffelli
    /
    85
    Andrea
    Begnis
    /
    86
    Roberta
    Gelmi
    /
    88
    Simone
    Picenni
    /
    89
    Giovanni
    Ambrosini
    Erock Team
    90
    Roberto
    Finini
    /
    91
    massimiliano
    ponti
    /
    92
    andrea
    baroni
    /
    93
    Fabio
    GREGIS
    /
    94
    Veronica
    Frattaruolo
    /
    95
    Roberto Franco
    Allevi
    /
    96
    Jacek
    Rypula
    /
    97
    Michał
    Figel
    Miki Team
    98
    Luca
    Meli
    /
    99
    Massimo
    Cortesi
    /
    100
    Monika
    Figel
    Miki Team
    101
    Laura
    Donadoni
    /
    102
    Michal
    Chalastra
    Miki Team
    103
    Cristiano
    Vescovi
    /
    104
    Beata
    Schmidt
    Miki Team
    105
    Stefano
    Roncelli
    /
    106
    Andrea
    Arnoldi
    /
    107
    alberto
    rocchetti
    /
    108
    Silvia
    Bonacina
    /
    109
    CRISTIANO
    LISSONI
    /
    110
    DANIELE
    SAVOIA
    /
    111
    Mauro
    Mangili
    /
    112
    Mauro
    Valota
    /
    113
    Bruno
    Ziboni
    /
    114
    Giancarlo
    Milani
    /
    115
    Matteo
    Rota
    /
    116
    Alessandro
    Tognon
    TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
    117
    Roberto
    Cino
    /
    118
    Matteo
    Bonfanti
    /
    119
    Alessio
    Fantini
    /
    120
    Giovanni
    Cavalleri
    /
    121
    Lorenzo
    Fontana
    /
    122
    Thomas
    BIGOTTO
    CLUB IN RUN
    123
    Paolo
    Marini
    /
    125
    Giosuè
    Pelizzoli
    /
    128
    Andrea
    Battaglia
    /
    129
    Alessandro
    Maffeis
    /
    130
    Paolo
    Locatelli
    /
    132
    Fabrizio
    Morelli
    /
    133
    alessandro
    facoetti
    /
    134
    CRISTINA
    COLOMBI
    /
    135
    Andrea
    Adobati
    /
    137
    Massimo
    Vedovati
    /
    138
    MATTEO
    GATTI
    /
    139
    andrea
    piazzalunga
    /
    140
    Tania
    Zanardi
    /
    141
    Francesco Ariele
    Piziali
    /
    142
    Alessandro
    Ravasio
    /
    143
    Andrea
    Persico
    /
    144
    Alessio
    Schisano
    /
    145
    Luca
    Zampiero
    /
    146
    RAFFAELE
    CAGLIO
    /
    147
    Gianpaolo
    Grella
    /
    148
    Alberto
    Turra
    /
    149
    Marta
    Vigano
    /
    150
    FAUSTA
    ZAMBELLI
    /
    151
    andrea
    contardi
    /
    152
    Fabrizio
    Bromuro
    /
    153
    Daniele
    Doninelli
    /
    154
    Roberto
    Gregis
    /
    155
    FABIO
    BUTTARELLI
    /
    156
    STEFANO
    MAZZOLENI
    /
    157
    Lola
    Contessi
    /
    158
    francesco
    cavenaghi
    /
    159
    Michele
    Pellegrini
    /
    160
    Fabio
    Correnti
    /
    161
    roberto
    mazzoleni
    /
    162
    Matteo
    Arrigoni
    /
    164
    Marco
    Gritti
    /
    165
    Alessio
    Bellini
    Arké trail runnig
    166
    CRISTIANO
    ALESSIO
    /
    167
    Davide
    Duina
    /
    168
    Nicola
    Persico
    /
    169
    Corrado
    Cattaneo
    Gs Orobico
    170
    matteo
    gritti
    /
    171
    MAURO
    TUNESI
    /
    173
    Luca
    Zambetti
    /
    174
    emilio
    visini
    /
    175
    Donato
    Musci
    /
    176
    Mirco
    Breda
    /
    177
    Luca
    Sforza
    /
    178
    Alberto
    Mandelli
    /
    179
    Diego
    Sertorio
    /
    180
    Francesco
    Barbetta
    /
    181
    Matteo
    Parsani
    /
    182
    Nicolò
    Caroli
    /
    183
    Massimo
    Pagani
    /
    184
    Mirko
    Vecchi
    /
    185
    Daniele
    Mangili
    /
    186
    ALESSANDRO
    VISMARA
    /
    187
    federico
    dominici
    /
    188
    Nicola
    Carrara
    /
    189
    Daniele
    COLOMBO
    /
    190
    PAOLO
    AUSTONI
    /
    191
    Mauro
    Morosini
    /
    192
    Elena
    Capelli
    /
    193
    Mosè
    Rota
    /
    194
    Andrea
    Rota
    /
    195
    Federica
    Poma
    /
    196
    Marcin
    Besztocha
    /
    197
    Andrea
    Matera
    /
    198
    Vittorio
    Maraglio
    /
    199
    GIUSEPPE
    MOROSINI
    /
    200
    vittorio
    crippa
    /
    201
    Martins
    Keizars
    /
    203
    Mattia
    Di Beo
    /
    204
    Flavio
    Fornoni
    /
    205
    John
    Ryan
    /
    206
    fabio
    milesi
    /
    207
    VALENTINA
    VENTURINI
    /
    208
    luca
    corbella
    /
    209
    Matteo
    Grioni
    /
    210
    Giacomo
    Gherardi
    /
    211
    Mauro
    Rota
    /
    212
    MARIO
    SILVA
    /
    213
    Alessio
    Balacchi
    /
    215
    Andrea
    Zanda
    /
    216
    Sara
    Morandi
    /
    217
    Mattia
    Baggi
    /
    218
    Matteo
    Mangia
    /
    219
    Francesco
    Pedersoli
    /
    220
    AMBROGIO
    BURATTI
    /
    221
    CRISTINA
    CAMILLO
    /
    222
    Maria
    Pascual Martinez
    /
    223
    GIANPAOLO
    BOSELLI
    /
    224
    Matteo
    Maggi
    /
    225
    Serafino
    Castellazzi
    /
    226
    Luca
    Belotti
    /
    228
    ANTONIO
    FILISETTI
    /
    229
    Davide
    Ruggeri
    /
    230
    Eric Ricky
    Walisch
    B-Immobilier
    231
    GIANPIETRO
    SQUINZI
    /
    232
    Alessandro
    Rocco
    /
    233
    Paolo
    Sansalone
    /
    234
    Oliviero
    Cavalleri
    /
    235
    Nicolò
    Salamina
    /
    236
    Yves
    Karier
    Running Teachers
    237
    SIMONE
    FUMAGALLI
    /
    239
    ROSSANO
    ROSSI
    /
    241
    GIAN LUCA
    BUSINELLI
    /
    242
    Davide
    Festa
    /
    243
    Remo
    Rota
    /
    244
    Claudio
    Lavetti
    /
    245
    Annamaria
    Corneo
    /
    246
    Michele
    Azzolin
    /
    247
    Umberto
    Watzke
    /
    248
    Cristian
    Gaverini
    /
    249
    Daniele
    saccomandi
    /
    250
    Paolo
    Brosera'
    /
    251
    Massimiliano
    Toffolon
    /
    252
    ALESSANDRO
    DOLAZZA
    /
    253
    Stefano
    Fariello
    /
    254
    ALFONSO
    SALA
    /
    255
    Ermete
    Trapletti
    /
    256
    romano
    uggè
    /
    257
    EDMONDO
    INNOCENTI
    /
    258
    DIEGO
    ROTA
    /
    260
    manuel
    scarpellini
    /
    261
    Riccardo
    Gritti
    /
    262
    Antonio
    Colpani
    /
    264
    MARCO
    GAMBA
    /
    265
    Michele
    Bonetti
    /
    266
    Angelo Davide
    Bonomi
    /
    267
    Matteo
    Caglioni
    /
    269
    Giorgio
    Gambirasio
    /
    270
    Luca
    Cremaschi
    /
    271
    Stefano
    Bergolisse
    /
    272
    Mirko
    Calabrese
    /
    273
    David
    Persico
    /
    274
    Stefano
    Gipponi
    /
    275
    Francesco
    Mongini
    /
    276
    Marcello
    Gallizioli
    /
    277
    Giorgio
    Chiusi
    /
    278
    IVANA
    MARINONI
    /
    279
    GIOVANNI
    CEFIS
    /
    280
    EMILIO
    VIGANO'
    /
    282
    EMILIO
    MARINONI
    /
    283
    Mirko
    Belotti
    /
    284
    Emanuele
    Moioli
    /
    285
    RICCARDO
    ACERBIS
    /
    286
    Lucio
    Bosio
    /
    287
    melissa
    limonta
    /
    289
    Giorgio
    Manenti
    /
    290
    Luca
    Fascia
    /
    291
    Giovanni Battista
    Maffioletti
    /
    292
    STEFANO
    SIGNORI
    /
    293
    Gabriele
    Conti
    /
    294
    UMBERTO
    CARDANI
    /
    295
    GIOVANNI
    BRAMBILLA
    /
    296
    Giorgio
    Bonaiti
    /
    297
    Matteo
    Luzzana
    /
    298
    Matteo
    Redaelli
    /
    299
    GIOVANNI
    BRISSONI
    /
    300
    Alessandra
    Maffi
    /
    301
    FRANCESCO
    GRECO
    /
    302
    MARCO VALENTINO
    VIGANO'
    /
    303
    Lorenzo
    Fossati
    /
    304
    Massimo
    Savoldi
    /
    305
    massimo
    cesana
    /
    306
    Alessandro
    Burini
    /
    307
    Stefano
    Aiolfi
    /
    309
    Gian Paolo
    Rottigni
    /
    310
    Marco
    Testa
    /
    311
    amro
    hamada
    /
    312
    Mariusz
    Starosciak
    5 SOW RUN TEAM PINCZOW
    313
    Davide
    Grigis
    /
    314
    Gideon
    Gent
    Team Coolwich
    315
    Stefano
    Scala
    /
    316
    Andrea
    Porta
    /
    317
    Mauro
    Rota
    /
    318
    Natale
    Colombo
    /
    319
    Alberto
    Betta
    /
    320
    Paolo
    Trussardi
    /
    321
    MICHELE
    MORELLI
    /
    322
    mirko
    pizzaballa
    We Are Runners ASD
    323
    GIANLUIGI
    BRIGNOLI
    /
    324
    Vittorio
    Silva
    /
    325
    Michael
    De Cooman
    CMP Trail Team
    326
    Nicola
    Morini
    /
    327
    Fausto
    Gritti
    /
    328
    Ylenia
    Nanni
    /
    329
    DANIEL
    CATTANEO
    /
    331
    Mauro
    Pezzotta
    /
    332
    ANTONIO
    BROCCIO
    /
    333
    AURELIO
    RAMPINELLI
    /
    334
    Livio
    Giovanelli
    /
    335
    SILVANO
    BETTINESCHI
    /
    336
    Marco
    Taluzzi
    /
    337
    Andrea
    Nodari
    /
    338
    ROBERTO
    MAZZONE
    /
    339
    Stefano
    Tirinzoni
    /
    340
    FRANCESCO
    MAZZOLA
    /
    341
    MANUEL
    BELLI
    RULMECA
    342
    Lorenzo
    Lisanti
    /
    343
    Simone
    Giori
    /
    344
    Ale
    Dovio
    /
    345
    MARCO ATTILIO
    GHISALBERTI
    RULMECA
    346
    CRISTIANO
    FRATTA
    RULMECA
    347
    Mario
    Pagani
    /
    348
    Prakash
    Genzoni
    /
    349
    Giorgio
    Bertola
    /
    350
    EROS FEDERICO
    FALGARI
    /
    351
    carlo
    panzeri
    /
    352
    giovanni
    PELLEGRINELLI
    /
    353
    massimo
    arrigoni
    /
    354
    Stefano
    Sarain
    /
    355
    Paolo
    Sonzogni
    /
    356
    Davide
    Pettini
    /
    357
    mario
    dorati
    /
    358
    Alessandro
    Brioschi
    /
    359
    Diego
    Cattaneo
    /
    360
    Petra
    Moioli
    /
    361
    daniele
    fedeli
    /
    362
    simone
    cornali
    /
    363
    Andrea
    Innocenti
    /
    364
    Silvano
    Ferri
    /
    365
    luigi
    plebani
    /
    366
    Stefano
    Previtali
    /
    367
    Alessandro
    Ghisalberti
    /
    368
    Simone
    Cucchi
    /
    369
    LORETTA
    LOCATELLI
    /
    370
    LUCA
    ZANUZZI
    /
    371
    Giuseppe
    Del Priore
    /
    372
    Michele
    Mistro
    /
    373
    MATTEO
    OBERTI
    /
    374
    Giuseppe
    Panzeri
    /
    375
    Giovanni
    Ruggeri
    /
    376
    Marco
    Marchesi
    /
    377
    ZAVERIO
    ZAMBLERA
    RUNNERS BERGAMO
    378
    IVANO
    BELLI
    RULMECA
    379
    Matteo
    Masseretti
    /
    380
    STEFANO
    REGAZZONI
    /
    381
    ERNESTO
    LOCATELLI
    RULMECA
    382
    Luca
    Sala
    /
    383
    Jordan
    Fontana
    /
    384
    Matteo
    Piazza
    Bradipi del Mottarone
    385
    Mattia
    Cornolti
    /
    386
    andrea
    pineschi
    /
    387
    Valentina
    Cereda
    /
    389
    Fiorenzo
    Pansera
    /
    390
    Nadia
    Sonzogni
    /
    391
    Giuseppe
    Meni
    /
    392
    Luca
    Trapletti
    /
    393
    Giovanni
    Sartorio
    /
    394
    Luca
    Conti
    /
    395
    FRANCESCO
    PIASINI
    RULMECA
    396
    LORIS
    BONZI
    /
    397
    Daniela
    Grioni
    /
    398
    Kevin
    Carlessi
    /
    399
    Stefano
    Formentini
    Medirun Bergamo
    400
    Marco
    Cortesi
    /
    401
    cristian
    rota
    /
    402
    fabrizio
    mologni
    /
    403
    Jens
    Abernetty
    Team Susi & Jenson
    404
    PAOLO
    VERRI
    RULMECA
    405
    Davide
    Magoni
    /
    406
    vinicio
    brignoli
    /
    407
    Dario
    Moretti
    /
    408
    Simona
    Cassader
    /
    409
    Roberto
    Signori
    /
    410
    Davide
    Calvi
    /
    411
    Gianluca
    Bani
    /
    412
    Claudio
    Regazzoni
    /
    413
    Claudio
    Albani
    /
    414
    ALESSANDRO
    LOCATELLI
    /
    415
    Fabio Eugenio
    Redaelli
    /
    416
    Cristiano
    Zanchi
    We Are Runners ASD
    417
    Greta
    Pisani
    /
    418
    MIRKO
    CRIPPA
    /
    419
    Matteo
    Cozzani
    /
    420
    Fabio
    Savoldelli
    /
    421
    Matteo
    Carissimi
    /
    422
    Luca
    Dotti
    /
    423
    Stefano
    Carrara
    /
    424
    monica
    boffelli
    /
    425
    Daniele
    Bottarelli
    /
    426
    Raffaele
    Comi
    /
    427
    Ivan
    Gelpi
    /
    428
    Marco
    Pizio
    /
    429
    Kim
    Bonalda
    /
    430
    Oscar
    Mapelli
    /
    431
    FILIPPO
    DENTELLA
    /
    432
    andrea
    zanini
    /
    433
    marco
    lanfranchi
    /
    434
    STEFY
    FROSIO
    /
    435
    Francesco
    Agazzi
    /
    436
    VALTER
    MEDOLAGO
    /
    437
    Mattia
    Pagnoncelli
    /
    438
    Matteo
    Belotti
    We Are Runners ASD
    439
    Alessandro
    Simoncelli
    /
    441
    Marta
    Lorenzi
    /
    442
    Avenir
    Yzeiraj
    /
    443
    Luca
    Fazio
    /
    444
    alessandro
    magri
    /
    445
    ENNIO
    LOCATELLI
    /
    446
    Deborah
    Rovetta
    /
    447
    Rodolfo
    Locatelli
    /
    448
    MARCO EROS
    MORO
    /
    450
    Mauro
    Esposito
    /
    451
    Vittorio
    Broggi
    /
    452
    Laura
    Pellegrinelli
    /
    453
    Giovanni
    Manzoni
    /
    454
    giuseppina
    pecchenini
    /
    455
    Marcello
    Todeschini
    /
    457
    ANGELO
    SIGNORELLI
    ASD RUNNERS VALCALEPIO
    458
    Balazs
    Juhasz
    /
    460
    ANDREA
    COCCIA
    /
    461
    Stefano
    Moretti
    /
    462
    Mattia
    Tiraboschi
    /
    463
    Marcello
    Zanni
    /
    464
    PAOLO OMAR
    ANNACCARATO
    /
    465
    Elena
    Cavalleri
    /
    466
    Luca
    Grimaldi
    /
    467
    Marco
    Michelini
    /
    468
    Ferdinando
    Sessantini
    /
    469
    Manuel
    Garavelli
    /
    470
    Martina
    Brunelli
    /
    471
    ROBERTO
    POLONI
    /
    472
    Simone
    Gatti
    /
    473
    Massimo
    Facchinetti
    /
    474
    Alfredo
    Noris
    /
    475
    Flavio
    Raimondi
    /
    476
    Nicola
    Monachello
    Carvico Skyrunning
    477
    Mauro
    Parietti
    /
    478
    Cristina
    Orsini
    /
    480
    Manuel
    Adobati
    /
    481
    Alberto
    Lancini
    /
    482
    Ermanno
    Mazzola
    /
    483
    Mauro
    Proverbio
    /
    484
    FILIPPO
    ZACCARIA
    /
    485
    PAOLO ANGELO
    CARENINI
    /
    486
    Diego
    Deponte
    /
    487
    Silvia
    Santinelli
    /
    488
    luca
    monaci
    /
    489
    MAURO
    PODIO
    /
    490
    ivano
    ghirardi
    /
    491
    cristian
    ghirardi
    /
    492
    NADIA
    CORNOLTI
    /
    493
    Elisabetta
    Rota
    /
    494
    Ivano
    Benzoni
    /
    495
    Virág
    Györkös
    /
    496
    Luca
    Ferrari
    /
    497
    MARCO
    SCANZI
    /
    498
    Marco
    D'Addante
    /
    499
    Pamela
    Degiorgi
    /
    500
    Fabrizio
    Lazzarini
    /
    501
    Mauro
    Badanelli
    /
    502
    Gabriel
    Richichi
    /
    503
    Stefano
    Baroni
    /
    505
    Giorgio
    Zanchi
    /
    506
    Fabio
    Baroni
    /
    507
    Emilio
    Grigis
    /
    508
    Pietro
    Frigeni
    /
    509
    Cristian
    Carrara
    /
    510
    GIOVANNI
    BRAMBILLA
    /
    511
    Gianni
    De Polo
    /
    512
    Simone
    Beretta
    /
    513
    Giuseppe
    Cortesi
    /
    514
    Luca
    Armanni
    /
    515
    Umberto
    Sallustio
    /
    516
    Angelo
    Piazzalunga
    /
    517
    Zsolt
    Szőke
    /
    518
    Stefano
    Brembilla
    /
    519
    MATTEO
    COMOTTI
    /
    521
    Alberto
    Ubiali
    /
    522
    Nicola
    Rossi
    /
    523
    Nicoló
    Zanchi
    /
    524
    DIEGO
    SALACRIST
    /
    526
    Ivan
    Acerbis
    /
    527
    Marina
    Cugnetto
    /
    528
    Daniel
    Pisoni
    /
    529
    NICOLA
    ACQUAROLI
    /
    530
    Andrea
    Quadri
    /
    531
    fabrizio
    persico
    /
    532
    Francesco
    Serughetti
    /
    533
    roberto
    bonzi
    /
    534
    Daniele
    Busi
    /
    535
    Alessandro
    Durelli
    /
    536
    Fabio
    Pesenti
    /
    537
    Fabio
    RIGOTTI
    /
    538
    Matteo
    Salmaso
    /
    539
    Mirco
    Nacoti
    /
    540
    Sara
    Gallavotti
    /
    542
    GIORGIO
    AMBROSIONI
    /
    543
    Gabriele
    Brugnetti
    /
    544
    cristian
    manzoni
    /
    545
    Michele
    Dorigo
    /
    547
    Christian
    Testa
    /
    548
    filippo
    resteghini
    /
    549
    DIEGO
    BARZIO
    /
    550
    Costantino
    Mazzoleni
    /
    551
    Flavio
    Trapletti
    /
    552
    Michele
    Bettinelli
    /
    553
    ANDREA
    PIROVANO
    /
    554
    GIANCARLO
    CURIONI
    /
    556
    Claudio
    Gerosa
    /
    557
    Massimiliano
    Rossi
    /
    558
    CHIARA
    LOCATELLI
    /
    559
    Alessandra
    Alì
    /
    560
    Alex
    Beltramelli
    /
    562
    Danilo
    Magoni
    /
    563
    ROBERTO
    ZORZETTI
    /
    564
    Dario
    Colombo
    /
    566
    patrizia
    zanchi
    /
    567
    LUCIANO
    NOZZA
    /
    568
    Tommaso
    Brunelli
    /
    569
    Matteo
    Pelicioli
    /
    570
    ARONNE
    BIAVA
    /
    571
    Francesco
    Biava
    /
    572
    Lara
    Bolis
    /
    573
    FRANCESCO
    CURNIS
    /
    574
    CARLO
    CURNIS
    /
    575
    Andrea
    Minelli
    /
    576
    Fabio
    Merelli
    /
    577
    Flaviana
    Messi
    /
    578
    Paolo
    Renso
    /
    579
    PIER PAOLO
    AMADEO
    /
    582
    Bruno
    Barcella
    /
    583
    Alessandro
    Bizzocoli
    /
    584
    Stefano
    Signorelli
    /
    585
    Maurizio
    Airoldi
    /
    586
    Mirko
    Carminati
    /
    587
    Marco
    Nicolai
    /
    588
    Patrycja
    Mokrzycka
    /
    589
    Valerio
    Daleffe
    /
    591
    MARCO
    ROTA
    ASD MAGA
    592
    Bruno Enrico
    Arsuffi
    /
    594
    Francesca
    Carrara
    /
    595
    DAVIDE PIERLUIGI
    QUADRI
    /
    596
    UGO
    QUISTINI
    /
    597
    Matteo
    Orlandi
    /
    599
    Simone
    Pezzotta
    /
    600
    Daris
    Merelli
    /
    601
    Antonio
    Marinoni
    /
    602
    Sara
    Fabi
    /
    603
    Pompeo
    Sabato
    /
    604
    MARCO
    SPREAFICO
    /
    605
    Sara
    Paganoni
    /
    606
    MARCO
    CORNA
    /
    607
    CRISTINA
    MISTRI
    /
    608
    Franco Riccardo
    Pezzera
    /
    609
    FABIO
    ANDRIOLETTI
    /
    610
    DONATELLA
    REDAELLI
    /
    611
    MICHAEL
    POLI
    /
    612
    CLAUDIO
    CAMPANA
    /
    613
    IVAN
    STREPAROLA
    /
    614
    FRANCESCA
    ZAPPA
    /
    615
    Patrizio
    Masinari
    /
    616
    EMILIO
    BRASI
    /
    617
    alessandro
    fazio
    /
    618
    Marco
    Azzola
    /
    619
    Marco
    Parolini
    /
    621
    simone
    regazzoni
    /
    622
    Alessandro
    Conca
    /
    623
    Lorenzo
    Previtali
    /
    624
    Daniel
    Kielak
    Albatrosy
    625
    ANDREA
    BOSIO
    /
    626
    ROBERTO
    MISTRI
    /
    627
    stefano
    boselli
    /
    628
    luca
    boffetti
    SERIM a.s.d.
    630
    Mattia
    Maino
    /
    631
    Nicolò
    Santini
    /
    632
    Paolo
    Perico
    /
    633
    Roberto
    Campitelli
    /
    634
    Lorenzo
    Cremaschi
    /
    635
    Leonardo
    Casa
    /
    636
    Matteo
    Riva
    /
    637
    Antonio
    Spada
    /
    638
    Bortolo
    Balduzzi
    /
    639
    MAX
    RUSSO
    /
    640
    mauro
    forcella
    /
    641
    alessandro
    pelicioli
    /
    642
    Davide
    Manzoni
    /
    643
    Gianmaria
    Botti
    /
    644
    Settimio
    Perrone
    /
    645
    Luca
    Ceruti
    /
    646
    Ilario
    Peracchi
    /
    647
    Alberto
    Donati
    /
    649
    Mario
    Maggioni
    /
    651
    Carlo
    Corti
    /
    652
    Flavio
    Minossi
    /
    653
    Alessandro
    Capelli
    /
    654
    Laura
    Scapin
    /
    655
    manuel
    masinari
    We Are Runners ASD
    656
    MATTIA
    BARBAGLIO
    We Are Runners ASD
    657
    STEFANO
    MENGHINI
    /
    658
    davide
    acquati
    /
    659
    MAURIZIO
    agazzi
    /
    660
    Emanuele
    Damiani
    /
    661
    Damian
    Truszkowski
    Albatrosy
    662
    Marco
    Gotti
    /
    663
    luca
    piazzalunga
    /
    664
    Daniele
    Micheli
    /
    665
    Picinali
    Luca
    /
    666
    Fabrizio
    Pezzoli
    /
    667
    Matteo
    Amaglio
    /
    668
    Jacopo
    Magri
    /
    669
    ALESSANDRO
    TARZIA
    /
    670
    Mirko
    Farinotti
    /
    671
    Andrea
    Guffi
    /
    672
    MASSIMILIANO
    todaro
    /
    673
    Luca
    Lazzarini
    /
    674
    Claudio
    Triglia
    /
    676
    MIROSLAV
    DUNISIJEVIC
    /
    677
    andrea
    breda
    /
    678
    ennio
    pellicioli
    /
    679
    Federica
    Giudici
    /
    680
    Thierry
    Kureth
    /
    681
    Dario
    Grillo
    We Are Runners ASD
    682
    Aimone
    Probo
    /
    683
    Franck
    Boulet
    /
    684
    Lorenzo Ruggero
    Allevi
    /
    685
    Emanuele
    Biava
    /
    686
    GIANLUCA
    ROTA
    /
    688
    Sergio
    Epis
    Obiettivo GTO
    689
    Gabriele
    perico
    never give up
    690
    Michele
    Moioli
    /
    691
    Stella deneb
    Cassader
    Team gaaren
    693
    MARIO
    BONALUMI
    ATLETICA PRESEZZO
    694
    Mattia
    Biffi
    ASD FALCHI LECCO
    695
    Ermanno
    Dallagrassa
    Sport evolution clusone
    696
    Livio
    Cortinovis
    /
    697
    Silvester
    Pastucha
    Slovak Ultra Trail
    698
    Patrik
    Milata
    ETOS Slovakia
    699
    Ondrej
    Evin
    evinteam.sk
    700
    ROBERTO
    GIORGI
    /
    701
    Giancarlo
    Carminati
    Scais 3030
    702
    ILARIO
    MAZZOLENI
    ATLETICA PRESEZZO
    703
    luca
    ghezzi
    GS MARINELLI
    704
    Giorgio
    Roveri
    Joy Runners
    705
    Alessio
    Stefanoni
    A.S.D. Flachi Lecco
    706
    Peter
    Regazzoni
    Team Tordi
    707
    ORIETTA
    CAPELLI
    ATLETICA PRESEZZO
    708
    CLAUDIA
    TODESCHINI
    /
    709
    CARLO
    BUGINI
    EROCK TEAM
    710
    GIANLUCA
    MORO
    Fidal
    712
    Andrea
    Galli
    gs valgerola
    714
    Michael
    Pesenti
    Nessuna
    715
    Giulio
    Nocentini
    Olympic runners lama
    716
    Marco
    Nicoli
    Team nocciola
    717
    ISIDORO
    TIRABOSCHI
    ATLETICA PRESEZZO
    718
    Francisco
    Bodalo Navarro
    Centro Excusionista Petrer
    719
    Pascual
    Navarro Esteve
    Centro Excusionista Petrer
    720
    Amador
    Vidal
    XINO XANO
    721
    Luca
    Coffetti
    EROCK TEAM
    722
    Ivan
    Milesi
    EROCK TEAM
    723
    Pablo
    Bucciarelli
    Tendência Outdoor
    724
    Sergio
    Barcella
    EROCK TEAM
    725
    FRANCO
    CORTESI
    EROCK TEAM
    727
    Alessandro
    Baretti
    E rock team
    728
    Claudio
    Boschini
    EROCK TEAM
    729
    Alberto
    Calegari
    EROCK TEAM
    731
    Alessandro
    Piantoni
    EROCK TEAM
    732
    Giordano
    Balossi
    /
    733
    Diego
    Gritti
    EROCK TEAM
    734
    Luigi Carlo
    Rossetti
    /
    735
    Nunzio
    Ciotola
    /
    737
    Carlo
    Donadoni
    We Are Runners ASD
    738
    Robin
    Kinsbergen
    Cairn Trails & Adventures
    739
    Maria Eugenia
    Rossi
    EROCK TEAM
    740
    arnaldo
    belometti
    ATL. Franciacorta
    744
    Marco
    Imberti
    /
    745
    Luca
    Martines
    /
    747
    Nicola
    Mazzoleni Ferracini
    /
    749
    Gisella
    ZUCCAROTTO
    Erock Team
    750
    danilo
    vitali
    nessuna
    753
    Fabio
    Corna
    Atletica Cologno
    754
    Daniele
    Ambrosi
    ASD VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
    757
    BATTISTA
    DAMIANI
    ATLETICA PRESEZZO
    760
    Omar
    Brignoli
    /
    761
    Luca
    Previtali
    ASD FO DI PE
    762
    Silvano
    Gavazzeni
    /
    764
    Igor
    Acerbis
    Nessuna
    765
    GUALTIERO
    BONALDI
    Nessuna
    766
    Paolo
    Milesi
    POL.comunale di Endine Gaiano
    769
    Maichol
    Capelli
    Gs orezzo
    770
    Alberto
    Balestra
    We Run
    772
    Andrea
    Ferri
    /
    773
    Bortolina
    Allioni
    AZ
    774
    walter
    cartelli
    road runners club milano
    775
    LUCA
    MARIANI
    Road Runners Milano
    777
    Gianandrea
    Crocca
    /
    778
    Guido
    Zanella
    AZ
    779
    Yehuda
    Alon
    /
    782
    Emanuele
    Gabbini
    /
    785
    David
    Licini
    Libero
    786
    Stefano
    Calza
    /
    787
    Ruggiero
    Isernia
    Road runners club milano
    789
    Caterina
    Tomasoni
    Sport Evolution
    790
    MAURO
    PREVITALI
    CUS BERGAMO ASD
    791
    giorgio
    fedele
    AIM G.S.D ENERG
    792
    federico
    BRESCIANI
    atletica casazza
    793
    GIUSEPPE
    CAPELLI
    Gruppo Città di Genova
    795
    Damiano
    Portinari
    DURONA TEAM
    796
    Danilo
    Carminati
    /
    797
    Francesco
    Bettini
    ASD VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS
    798
    Diego
    Lussana
    Run Card
    799
    Davide
    Limonta
    /
    800
    CLAUDIO
    GUARNIERI
    runcard
    801
    Matteo
    Normanni
    /
    804
    fabio
    colombo
    carvico skyrunning
    805
    Mattia
    Bizzaro
    ARC PRO PATRIA
    806
    Frank
    Lintermans
    CAIRN TRAILS & ADVENTURES
    807
    Sara
    Bergamelli
    Gs orezzo
    808
    MATTEO
    COLOMBO
    TEAM SERIM
    809
    DAVIDE
    BELLI
    ATLETICA PRESEZZO
    810
    GIUSEPPE
    MINUSCOLI
    SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE
    811
    Roberto
    Pescio
    Tecno Tende
    812
    paolo
    gatti
    atletica villongo
    813
    Jonas
    Hagedorn
    Midnight Runners
    814
    Ivano
    Scotti
    Gp arcene
    815
    Luca
    Barbi
    3477365302
    816
    sarah
    natali
    /
    817
    Emiliano
    Rantucci
    SPIRITO TRAIL
    818
    Matteo
    Paone
    Almenno marathon
    819
    Sharon
    Fan
    /
    820
    Gianmario
    Carminati
    Corri Forrest
    822
    alessandro
    vicini
    atletica villongo
    823
    Andrea
    Rossi
    Polisportiva Porta Saragozza
    824
    CLAUDIO
    DENTELLA
    /
    825
    FEDERICA
    VISMARA
    GRUPPO ALPINISTICO NEMBRESE
    827
    Daniele
    Alberti
    /
    828
    fulvio
    bertodo
    RNK3
    830
    LIVIO
    CASTAGNO
    S.D. BAUDENASCA
    834
    ERNESTO
    ARESI
    RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI
    835
    Fabrizio
    Fustioni
    DINAMIC CLUB BERGAMO
    836
    Serena
    Ruggeri
    /
    837
    Damiano
    Pulinetti
    /
    ID Atleta
    Nome
    Cognome
    Squadra
    Bus navetta
    1
    Paolo
    Luzzana
    /
    2
    Francesca
    Salvi
    /
    3
    giovanni
    FERRARI
    /
    4
    Alberto
    Pizzocchero
    /
    5
    Damiano
    Vitali
    /
    6
    iuri
    frosio
    /
    7
    Bruno
    Perletti
    /
    8
    Michele
    Cambianica
    /
    9
    ALESSANDRO
    ORLANDI
    /
    10
    Andrea
    Cortinovis
    /
    12
    Stefano
    Parma
    /
    13
    Stefano
    Ghidoni
    /
    14
    David
    Masoni
    /
    15
    Paolo
    Visinoni
    /
    16
    Angelino
    Ceruti
    /
    17
    Davide
    Roncelli
    /
    18
    Andrea
    La Monaca
    /
    19
    Paolo
    Moschetti
    /
    20
    Paolo
    Marcon
    /
    21
    Domenico
    Giovanelli
    /
    22
    Martina
    Gardani
    /
    23
    Luca
    Tartari
    /
    24
    Simone giovanni
    Cavalleri
    /
    25
    Paolo
    Viganò
    /
    27
    giuseppe
    noris
    /
    28
    Paolo
    Dalprà
    /
    29
    Marco
    Sonzogni
    /
    30
    Nicolas
    Cagnoni
    /
    31
    vincenzo
    coppola
    /
    32
    Sarah
    Cook
    /
    33
    Edoardo
    Cattaneo
    /
    34
    Eros
    Valceschini
    /
    35
    Nicoletta
    Maggioni
    /
    36
    Mattia
    Rampinelli
    /
    37
    ELEONORA
    LAMERA
    /
    38
    Danilo
    Tomasoni
    /
    39
    Tanya
    Fabbris
    /
    40
    LIDIA
    ARCANGELI
    /
    41
    Emilio
    Carnovali
    /
    42
    alessandro
    Belotti
    /
    43
    MIRKO
    ANGELONI
    /
    44
    Pierluigi
    Panseri
    /
    45
    ANNA
    GUSMINI
    /
    47
    Veronica
    Malagni
    /
    48
    Stefano
    Poloni
    /
    49
    Matteo
    Capelli
    /
    50
    Gemayel
    van Dijke
    /
    51
    Francesco
    Allegrini
    /
    52
    Roberto
    Perico
    /
    53
    Francesca
    Verzeri
    /
    54
    Carlotta
    Filippi
    /
    55
    stefano
    trapletti
    /
    57
    silvia
    slaviero
    /
    58
    Elisabetta
    de Cobelli
    /
    59
    ROBERTO
    TADEO
    /
    60
    Gian Battista
    Comotti
    /
    61
    Fabio
    Bonacina
    /
    62
    Mara
    Gomes
    TSFE ON TOUR
    63
    GUIDO
    BONOTTO
    /
    64
    Simone
    Zambelli
    /
    65
    Daniele
    Rota
    /
    66
    Nicola
    Locatelli
    /
    67
    Andrea
    Regazzoni
    /
    68
    Gianbattista
    Bresciani
    /
    69
    Matteo
    Viscardi
    /
    70
    Alberto Luigi
    Cerea
    /
    72
    andrea
    invernizzi
    /
    73
    Manuel
    Lamera
    /
    74
    GIAMPAOLO
    VALCESCHINI
    /
    75
    Roberto
    Barachetti
    /
    76
    Raffaele
    Albano
    /
    77
    Luca
    Ferrari
    /
    78
    Sergio
    Taverna
    /
    79
    Alessandro
    Gatti
    /
    80
    simone
    agliardi
    /
    81
    Stefano
    Toffoli
    /
    82
    Paolo
    Fenili
    /
    84
    Laura
    Nava
    /
    85
    FABIANO
    GIUPPONI
    /
    86
    Stefano
    Belotti
    /
    87
    Carlo
    Kummer
    /
    89
    Giacomo
    Mazzoleni
    /
    91
    Renzo
    Brusaferro
    /
    92
    Ubaldo
    Paleni
    /
    93
    Bernardas
    Adomkus
    /
    94
    Valeria
    Gallinari
    /
    95
    Valentino
    Lorenzi
    /
    96
    Andrea
    Sortino
    /
    97
    Davide
    Togni
    /
    98
    Paolo Lorenzo
    Cagnoni
    /
    99
    Ilaria
    Lo Prete
    /
    100
    Mauro
    Scarpellini
    /
    101
    SERGIO
    MAFFEIS
    /
    103
    Michele
    Suardi
    Lupo Solitario
    104
    Massimiliano
    Tola
    /
    105
    Alessandro
    Cortinovis
    /
    106
    Mattia
    Bettinelli
    /
    107
    Cristian
    Boffelli
    /
    108
    Manuel
    Gusmini
    /
    109
    Angelo
    Armati
    /
    110
    Roberts
    Sulcs
    Smiltene
    111
    Liene
    Bruvele
    Smiltene
    112
    paolo
    plebani
    /
    113
    Rubens
    Sulcs
    Smiltene
    114
    stefano
    mercorio
    /
    115
    Maurizio
    Bonomi
    /
    116
    IVANA
    BONFANTI
    /
    118
    DANIELE
    CARRARA
    /
    119
    MANUEL
    BONFADELLI
    /
    120
    Denis
    Rebola
    /
    121
    Paulina
    Klasinska
    5 SOW RUN TEAM PINCZOW
    122
    Rafał
    Sobo
    5 SOW RUN TEAM PINCZOW
    123
    ALESSIA
    GHISLOTTI
    /
    124
    Oscar
    Andreoni
    /
    125
    marco
    cologni
    /
    126
    Alessia
    Baronchelli
    /
    128
    sandro
    pietroboni
    /
    129
    Roberto
    Pellicioli
    /
    130
    Viviana
    Parma
    /
    131
    Paolo
    Mazzocato
    /
    132
    Mauro
    Benicchio
    /
    133
    CINZIA
    PALAZZI
    /
    134
    Francesco
    Fontana
    /
    135
    PIETRO
    PESENTI
    RULMECA
    136
    MATTEO
    GHISALBERTI
    RULMECA
    137
    ANGELA
    DANESI
    RULMECA
    138
    ROBERTA
    MILESI
    RULMECA
    139
    Giovanni
    Gualdi
    /
    140
    GIOVANNI
    PREVITALI
    /
    141
    Louis gonzague
    Brenot
    /
    142
    antonio
    masper
    /
    143
    Riccardo
    Begnis
    /
    144
    roberto
    vigani
    /
    145
    lara
    PAGANI
    /
    146
    carlo
    ravelli
    /
    147
    Andrea
    Donizetti
    /
    148
    Giuseppe
    Scarpanti
    /
    149
    CORRADO
    ISENI
    /
    150
    Stefano
    Valceschini
    /
    151
    Silvio
    Quarti
    /
    152
    Matteo Michele
    Airoldi
    /
    153
    MICHELA
    CAMERA
    /
    154
    ELISABETH
    AZZOLA
    /
    155
    Paolo
    Ghidini
    /
    156
    Mirko
    Bianchi
    /
    157
    ANDREA
    REGONESI
    /
    158
    SILVIA SEBASTIANA
    LENA
    /
    159
    Paolo
    Locatelli
    /
    160
    FEDERICO
    FERRARI
    /
    161
    RAFFAELLA
    CRIPPA
    /
    162
    Daniele
    Marchetti
    /
    163
    MAURIZIO
    INNOCENTI
    /
    164
    Roberto
    Locatelli
    /
    165
    Ivan
    Capelli
    /
    166
    Mirko
    Bigiani
    /
    167
    SILVIA
    GHISLENI
    /
    168
    alessandra
    acerbis
    /
    169
    STEFANO
    ACERBIS
    RULMECA
    170
    Susanne
    Edelmann
    Team Susi & Jenson
    171
    Luca
    Guerini
    /
    172
    MARIO
    FALCETTI
    /
    173
    Daniele
    Zambelli
    /
    174
    Andrea
    Brembilla
    /
    175
    Maicol
    Zoia
    /
    176
    ARTURO
    NAVA
    /
    178
    Bozzato
    Raffaele
    /
    179
    Fabrizio
    De Santis
    /
    180
    Margherita
    Pezzoli
    /
    181
    marco
    rota
    /
    182
    Elsa
    Salvi
    /
    183
    Egidio
    Tironi
    /
    184
    John
    Frigerio
    /
    185
    Giovanni
    Maini
    /
    186
    Luca
    Ambrosioni
    /
    187
    François-Xavier
    Curet
    Les Touristes
    188
    mauro
    moioli
    /
    189
    MAURIZIO
    GELFI
    /
    190
    Patrick
    Gritti
    /
    191
    vittorio
    milesi
    /
    192
    RICCARDO
    GASPARINI
    /
    193
    Paolo
    Rossi
    /
    194
    Ivan
    Astori
    /
    195
    alberto
    moioli
    /
    196
    andrea
    donadoni
    /
    197
    Stefano Mario
    Agostinelli
    /
    198
    Daniela
    Gherardi
    /
    199
    Giovanni
    RAVASIO
    /
    200
    Giuseppe
    Di Dio Lavore
    /
    201
    ROBERTO
    CARMINATI
    /
    203
    MARIA
    MANZONI
    /
    204
    Alveno
    Panza
    /
    205
    Antonella
    Ghezzi
    /
    206
    Nicola
    ambrosioni
    /
    208
    DANIELA
    BONACORSI
    /
    209
    Annamaria
    Finardi
    /
    210
    Sergio
    Pedretti
    /
    211
    IVAN
    BERIZZI
    /
    212
    Athos
    Scotti
    /
    213
    Francesco
    Vanotti
    /
    214
    GIACOMO
    NORIS
    /
    215
    ales
    zucchinali
    /
    216
    Daniele
    Magoni
    /
    217
    Noemi
    Mismara
    /
    218
    Felice
    Oberti
    /
    219
    Simona
    Mazzocchi
    /
    220
    DAVIDE
    BURINI
    /
    221
    Emanuele
    Simone
    /
    222
    Nicola
    Perico
    /
    223
    GIAN LUCA
    BERTOLA
    /
    224
    Gian pietro
    Cavagna
    /
    225
    morena
    gasparinetti
    /
    226
    cristian
    risi
    /
    227
    Giampaolo
    Pirletti
    /
    228
    Giorgio
    Locatelli
    /
    229
    DANIELA
    RIGAMONTI
    /
    231
    Stefano
    Lenza
    /
    232
    stefano
    tomasoni
    /
    233
    Giuseppe
    Poma
    /
    234
    Roberto
    Piana
    /
    235
    Paolo
    Pegurri
    /
    236
    Gianluca
    Mocellin
    /
    237
    CARLO
    GHISALBERTI
    /
    238
    Giangabriele
    Ponti
    /
    239
    Ugo
    Carminati
    /
    240
    Davide
    Taschini
    /
    241
    Andrea
    Bertoncelli
    /
    242
    Fabio
    Plona
    /
    243
    Stefano
    Brioschi
    /
    244
    ELIO
    GHIRARDI
    /
    245
    SUSANNA
    PERANI
    /
    246
    MARCO
    GUALAZZI
    /
    247
    ALBERTO
    CAPRINI
    /
    248
    Mattia
    Sottoconola
    /
    249
    Alessandro
    Rota
    /
    250
    Andrea
    Colombo
    /
    251
    GIOVANNI
    PELLEGATTA
    /
    252
    Fabio
    Pansera
    /
    253
    Luca
    Acquaviva
    /
    254
    Fabio
    Longhi
    /
    255
    Gianluca
    ROTA
    /
    256
    Esmeralda
    Guerini
    /
    257
    Fabio
    Magri
    /
    258
    Alberto
    Brembilla
    /
    259
    Emanuela
    Rinaldi
    /
    260
    Davide
    Cortinovis
    /
    261
    Monica
    Brembilla
    /
    262
    Giovanni
    Coppa
    /
    263
    iader
    pozzoni
    /
    264
    ANGELO
    CASTELLI
    /
    265
    Stefano Giovanni
    Galloro
    /
    266
    Emanuele
    Bosisio
    /
    267
    Michela
    Scavo
    /
    268
    DANIELE
    GRITTI
    /
    269
    GIOVANNI
    CORTINOVIS
    /
    270
    Roberto
    Panseri
    /
    271
    Giuseppe
    Panseri
    /
    272
    Agostino
    Bordogni
    /
    273
    Andrea
    Pirola
    /
    274
    ezio
    manzoni
    /
    275
    Francesco
    Spiranelli
    /
    276
    Mario
    Pedrocchi
    /
    277
    Fabio
    Sironi
    /
    278
    Renato
    Guerini
    /
    279
    AGOSTINO
    BREMBILLA
    /
    280
    martino
    ruggeri
    /
    281
    LIA
    BONATI
    /
    282
    Domenico
    Cafolla
    /
    283
    Francesca
    Rota
    /
    284
    MONICA
    SIRTOLI
    /
    285
    Claudio
    Omacini
    /
    286
    Maria Concetta
    Pontillo
    /
    287
    Aurora
    Capelli
    /
    288
    Franca
    Trussardi
    /
    290
    ANTONIO
    BONFANTI
    /
    291
    Paola
    Pierotto
    /
    292
    Lorenzo
    Cortesi
    /
    294
    William
    Belloni
    /
    295
    Nicola
    Belotti
    /
    297
    alex
    alborghetti
    /
    298
    Fabio
    Galli
    /
    299
    CLAUDIO
    RAVANELLI
    /
    300
    Rosanna
    Parolini
    /
    301
    Paolo
    Mascaretti
    /
    302
    Severino
    Carminati
    /
    303
    Fabrizio
    Palamara
    /
    304
    Gianluca
    Gamba
    /
    305
    walter
    quarta
    /
    306
    massimo
    cianfrini
    /
    307
    DAMIANO
    PESENTI
    /
    308
    Demetrio
    Gabbiadini
    /
    309
    Enrico
    Piccinelli
    /
    310
    Paolo
    Pellegrini
    /
    311
    MICHELA
    PREVITALI
    /
    312
    damiano
    ceroni
    /
    313
    GIAMPIETRO
    BELLERI
    /
    314
    Jean Bernard
    Kureth
    /
    315
    Diego
    Faccini
    /
    316
    Luca
    Messi
    /
    317
    ALESSANDRO
    MAZZOLA
    /
    318
    ENRICO
    SIGNORELLI
    /
    319
    Domenico
    Plebani
    /
    321
    ISACCO
    BAGGI
    /
    322
    EUGENIO
    TOMASONI
    SCI CLUB 13 CLUSONE AD
    323
    SIMONE
    MINOLA
    medirun
    324
    Luca
    Signori
    /
    325
    Federico
    Salvi
    /
    326
    David
    Sevcik
    Vlatava Fund Ski Team
    327
    maria
    borsatti
    /
    328
    giulio
    gamba
    /
    329
    roberto
    giorgi
    /
    330
    Oliver
    Michler
    /
    332
    livio
    ravasio
    atletica marathon almenno s.s
    333
    Andrea
    Bronzoni
    Run Torre
    334
    Luca Paolo
    Gotti
    Atletica val Brembana
    335
    marta
    camozzi
    /
    336
    DANIEL
    MARCHESI
    /
    337
    Francesco
    Bonometti
    Fodipe
    339
    Indrit
    Smoqi
    Runcard
    340
    MARIO ALESSANDRO MARCO
    BELTRAME
    MEDIRUN
    341
    ANDREA
    CASSIS
    Atletica la torre
    342
    Nevio
    Corna
    /
    343
    Simone
    Brusadelli
    I Ciaparat
    344
    Marco
    Zilli
    I Ciaparat
    345
    Stiven
    Rizzi
    STIMAT
    346
    Vittoriana
    Motta
    /
    347
    Greta
    Cortinovis
    /
    348
    riccardo
    zambonelli
    /
    349
    fulvio
    pusterla
    Romano running
    350
    roberto
    ceppi
    /
    352
    ROBERTO
    MAGNI
    Pol. Villese
    353
    ALBERTO
    ABATI
    707 TEAM
    357
    FRANCESCO
    PEDRUZZI
    asd triathlon bergamo
    358
    Maurizio
    Rinaldi
    /
    359
    Alberto
    Migliavacca
    EROCK TEAM
    360
    ANDREA
    BESANA
    EROCK TEAM.
    361
    davide
    malpeli
    EROCK TEAM
    362
    Marco
    Visentin
    EROCK TEAM
    363
    MATTEO
    GAGGIOTTI
    EROCK TEAM
    364
    piero luigi
    poma
    Erock team
    365
    Carlo
    Facheris
    Survival Trail Runners
    366
    Gianfranco
    Leidi
    Azienda agricola ol contadi'
    367
    Elena
    Cattaneo
    /
    368
    Ruben
    Mangili
    /
    369
    GIANCARLO
    BONFANTI
    Gan Nembro
    370
    Carlo
    Brembilla
    Gruppo Alpinistico Presolana
    371
    MARCO
    SCURI
    dynamic club bergamo
    372
    Davide
    Masserini
    /
    373
    MASSIMO
    LOCATELLI
    /
    374
    cristian
    galbiati
    I FADANA' INZAGO
    375
    Loretta
    Mora
    /
    376
    Riccardo
    Gavazzeni
    /
    377
    Andrea
    Bonito
    A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA
    378
    ROBERTO
    ALBORGHETTI
    /
    379
    filippo
    scotti
    /
    380
    claudia
    Gaslini
    100% Anima Trail
    381
    Debora
    Battilana
    100% Anima Trail
    382
    Michelle
    Kok
    Cairn Trails & Adventures NL
    383
    PAOLO
    MONZANI
    /
    384
    MARCO
    GAGGIOTTI
    /
    385
    Claudio Massimo
    Roncalli
    /
    386
    KATIUSCIA
    GRITTI
    /
    387
    Alessandro
    Baggi
    ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
    388
    Mattia
    Bonzi
    /
    389
    stefano
    salvi
    /
    392
    Severo
    Arnoldi
    ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO
    393
    Thomas
    Natali
    /
    394
    Francesca
    Ghezzi
    PODISTI FARESI
    395
    IVAN
    GEMINI
    PODISTI FARESI
    396
    Giovanna
    Bettoni
    /
    398
    Francesca
    Carissoni
    /
    399
    Massimo
    Rossi
    Gruppo Alpinisti Presolana
    400
    Stefano
    Scala
    Road Runners Club Milano
    401
    Giuseppina
    Caruso
    /
    402
    Nicola
    INNOCENTI
    Atl. Villongo
    404
    Alessandra
    Donato
    Road Runners Club Milano
    405
    paola
    carpita
    CUS BERGAMO ATLETICA ASD
    406
    Massimiliano
    Marta
    Road Runners Club Milano
    407
    diego
    andese
    ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
    408
    MARCO ERNESTO
    FRIGERIO
    ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO
    409
    Matteo
    Zardini
    Road Runners Club Milano
    410
    Angelo
    Grego
    ASD Avis Oggiono
    411
    MATTEO GIOVANNI
    LUGOBONI
    road runners club milano
    412
    andrea
    saletta
    /
    413
    Andrea
    Redolfi
    /
    414
    Katarzyna
    Polak
    TTT
    416
    Christian
    Pasini
    /
    417
    Marco
    Cattani
    /
    420
    SASCIA
    FRANCHINA
    /
    421
    Thomas
    Foiadelli
    /
    422
    Elisabetta
    Luppi
    RUNCARD
    423
    Donato
    Viganola
    RunCard
    424
    Marco
    Corali
    /
    425
    Veronica
    Mazzoleni
    Marathon almenno
    426
    Marco
    Zanchi
    Atletica Almenno Marathon
    427
    Luca Emanuele
    Molteni
    ASD AVIS Oggiono
    428
    francesco
    bordegari
    atletica cral bancopopolare
    429
    GIANNI
    MELONI
    CUS BERGAMO ATLETICA ASD
    430
    RICCARDO
    GRASSO
    ASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA
    431
    Fulvio
    Moretti
    CRAL BPB
    432
    Alessandro
    Nava
    /
    433
    Camilla
    Cattani
    /
    434
    MARCO
    MANDELLI
    MEDIRUN
    435
    CRISTIANA
    LEGRENZI
    /
    436
    Francesco
    Ferrari
    /
    438
    Martina
    Bombardieri
    /
    440
    FABIO
    PREVIDI
    CUS BERGAMO ATLETICA
    442
    Matteo
    Tintori
    /
    443
    Daniele
    Suardi
    Lupo Solitario
    444
    MAICOL
    MORSTABILINI
    SCAIS 3038
    445
    Ferruccio
    conti
    runners bergamo
    446
    Massimiliano
    Russo
    /
    447
    Luca
    Marchetti
    ATLETICA LA TORRE
    448
    Serena
    Zanga
    Sport Evolution 13
    450
    Fabio
    Marrelli
    DE RAN CLAB
    451
    GIUSEPPINA
    ACETI
    Runners Bergamo
    452
    FABIO
    COMETTI
    Runners Bergamo
    453
    SABRINA
    CORNA
    Runners Bergamo
    454
    WILLIAM
    CULATTI
    Runners Bergamo
    455
    GIORGIO MARIO
    GIBELLINI
    Runners Bergamo
    456
    MARCO
    LEPORINI
    Runners Bergamo
    457
    EROS
    MAPELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    458
    PAOLO
    MAPELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    459
    PIERFRANCESCO
    MORANA
    Runners Bergamo
    460
    FABIO
    NISOLI
    Runners Bergamo
    461
    ADRIANA
    PILARSKA
    Runners Bergamo
    462
    DORELLA
    SCHIEPATI
    Runners Bergamo
    463
    CHRISTIAN
    SCILLIA
    Runners Bergamo
    464
    ALBERTO
    SUTERA SARDO
    Runners Bergamo
    465
    SELVAGGIA
    ZUCCHINALI
    Runners Bergamo
    466
    LORENZO
    NISOLI
    Runners Bergamo
    467
    KATIA
    AGOSTINELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    468
    MARCO
    BIAVA
    Runners Bergamo
    469
    PAOLO
    BONOMI
    Runners Bergamo
    470
    LUCIA
    BORGONE
    Runners Bergamo
    471
    MARCO
    CEREDA
    Runners Bergamo
    472
    ANTONIO
    CERNUSCHI
    Runners Bergamo
    473
    SIMONE
    FERRARI
    Runners Bergamo
    474
    ROBERTA
    GALBUSSERA
    Runners Bergamo
    475
    MAURO
    GHISLENI
    Runners Bergamo
    476
    CLAUDIO
    GUALANDRIS
    Runners Bergamo
    477
    FERDINANDO
    LOCATELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    478
    VANESSA
    LOCATELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    479
    MASSIMILIANO
    LOTTA
    Runners Bergamo
    480
    ELISA ENRICA
    MARINONI
    Runners Bergamo
    481
    THOMAS
    MAZZOLENI
    Runners Bergamo
    482
    GIOVANNI
    PANSA
    Runners Bergamo
    483
    LUCA
    PELLEGRINI
    Runners Bergamo
    484
    FIORENZA
    PIANTONI
    Runners Bergamo
    485
    GIOVANNI
    QUADRI
    Runners Bergamo
    486
    GIUSEPPE
    RASMO
    Runners Bergamo
    487
    ROBERTO
    REVERA
    Runners Bergamo
    488
    NICOLA
    RONCELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    489
    GIORGIO
    ROTA NEGRONI
    Runners Bergamo
    490
    FABIO
    ROVARIS
    Runners Bergamo
    491
    ELENA
    SALA
    Runners Bergamo
    492
    NICOLA
    SCARPELLINI
    Runners Bergamo
    493
    MATTEO
    SENO
    Runners Bergamo
    494
    RAFFAELLA
    TAIOCCHI
    Runners Bergamo
    495
    ROBERTO
    TRABUCCHI
    Runners Bergamo
    496
    CARMELO
    VENTRE
    Runners Bergamo
    497
    GIULIO
    VITELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    498
    LUCA
    ZAMBALDO
    Runners Bergamo
    499
    DIEGO
    ZANCHI
    Runners Bergamo
    500
    SERGIO
    BONALUMI
    Runners Bergamo
    501
    ANNA ROSA
    CAIRONI
    Runners Bergamo
    502
    GIANFRANCO
    CORNA
    Runners Bergamo
    503
    ANTONIO
    DULLIA
    Runners Bergamo
    504
    LUCA
    LOMBARDA
    Runners Bergamo
    505
    FRANCO
    MARCONCINI
    Runners Bergamo
    506
    ARIANNA
    MARIANI
    Runners Bergamo
    507
    EMANUELE
    MILESI
    Runners Bergamo
    508
    PAOLO
    NODARI
    Runners Bergamo
    509
    MICAELA
    PALONI
    Runners Bergamo
    510
    MARCO
    PIEVANI
    Runners Bergamo
    511
    GIUSEPPE
    RICCIARDELLI
    Runners Bergamo
    512
    Roberto
    Alboino
    n
    513
    stefano
    Alboino
    n
    514
    Sara
    Taiocchi
    n
    515
    Manuel
    Pedretti
    n
    516
    Massimo
    Barbieri
    AdS Lagunc
    517
    GIOVANNI
    MILAZZO
    n
    518
    VITTORIO
    ROTA
    n
    519
    ALESSANDRO
    GALASSO
    Runners Bergamo
    520
    GIORGIO
    VALLI
    Runners Bergamo
    ID Atleta
    Nome
    Cognome
    Squadra
    Bus navetta
    1
    fabrizio
    capelli
    /
    2
    Sébastien
    Alépée
    /
    3
    David
    Albani Rocchetti
    /
    4
    Maurizio
    Forza
    /
    5
    Annalisa
    Ferrari
    /
    6
    Irene
    Scotti
    /
    7
    Gloria
    Scotti
    /
    8
    Enrico
    Felter
    /
    9
    Sarah
    Cook
    /
    10
    Elisabetta
    Venturelli
    /
    11
    Alessandra
    Cocchi
    /
    12
    Mirko
    Perico
    /
    13
    Paolo
    effendi
    /
    16
    Elisa
    Balacchi
    /
    17
    Jaume
    Avargues Gadea
    Jaume
    18
    Nicola
    Togni
    /
    20
    ETTORE GIACOMO
    GANZERLA
    /
    21
    Luca
    Campaiola
    /
    22
    Andrea
    Gotti
    /
    23
    stefano
    grismondi
    /
    24
    Mara
    Gomes
    TSFE on tour
    26
    Riccardo
    Tortora
    /
    28
    Zenon
    Rypuła
    /
    29
    Grażyna
    Rypuła
    /
    30
    Lorenzo
    Cambianica
    /
    32
    Nicola
    Zana
    /
    33
    Riccardo
    Bettinelli
    /
    34
    Mattheus
    Magielsen
    flying dutchman
    35
    Alessandra
    Algeri
    /
    36
    Ezio
    Casati
    /
    37
    Giulio
    Del Bene
    /
    38
    Fabio Giovanni
    Scuri
    /
    39
    Ilaria
    Boschini
    /
    40
    ANDREA
    SAINATI
    RULMECA
    41
    GIOVANNI
    MANGILI
    RULMECA
    42
    MIRKO
    FUMAGALLI
    RULMECA
    43
    STEFANO
    MASSONI
    RULMECA
    44
    ANDREA
    MOIOLI
    RULMECA
    45
    MICHELE
    GAMBIRASI
    RULMECA
    46
    MARCO
    BARONI
    RULMECA
    47
    GIOVANNI
    GIULIANI
    RULMECA
    48
    SARA
    TERZI
    RULMECA
    49
    elisabetta
    Filippi
    /
    50
    CRISTINA
    PEREGO
    /
    51
    Stefano
    Zanotti
    /
    52
    Enza Maria
    Gravagna
    /
    53
    Angelo
    Galliani
    /
    54
    LIVIO
    MAGNATI
    RULMECA
    55
    ANDREA
    ROTA
    RULMECA
    56
    David
    Sanz Peromingo
    /
    57
    EDUARDO ARIèL
    BARREDA RUIZ
    RULMECA
    58
    MICHELE
    CONSONNI
    RULMECA
    59
    OMAR
    GELMINI
    RULMECA
    60
    luca
    castioni
    /
    61
    samanta
    sivieri
    /
    62
    Hermes
    Giberti
    /
    63
    MAURIZIO
    SANTINI
    RULMECA
    64
    Natalino
    Perna
    /
    65
    NICOLA
    RINALDI
    RULMECA
    66
    Marco
    Tarabini
    /
    67
    MICHELE
    DE CARLO
    RULMECA
    68
    Laura
    Di Teodoro
    /
    69
    Roberta
    Piantoni
    /
    70
    Alice
    Figaroli
    /
    71
    Ilaria
    Messa
    /
    72
    Alessandra
    Kaiser
    /
    73
    MAURIZIO
    ERUTTI
    RULMECA
    74
    GIACOMO
    BELLINI
    RULMECA
    75
    DIMITRI
    MILANESE
    RULMECA
    76
    camilla
    frabetti
    /
    77
    Emanuele
    Mapelli
    /
    78
    SILVIO
    LUSSANA
    /
    79
    Richard
    Patelli
    /
    80
    Matteo
    Maffeis
    /
    82
    Testa
    Alessandra
    /
    83
    IRENE
    EMANUELE
    /
    84
    NICOLO'
    CEPPI
    /
    85
    LUCA
    VISCONTI
    /
    86
    Paolo
    Moro
    /
    87
    Giuseppe
    Mauri
    /
    88
    Cristiana
    Colombi
    /
    89
    Mariateresa
    Locatelli
    /
    90
    Andrea
    Sertori
    /
    92
    ENRICO
    ALEDI
    RULMECA
    93
    FEDERICO
    BELOTTI
    RULMECA
    94
    MATTEO
    FRACASSETTI
    RULMECA
    95
    Meri
    Schiantarelli
    /
    96
    GIACOMO
    GASPARINI
    /
    97
    Mattia
    Fontana
    /
    98
    MARIA LUISA
    CACCIA
    /
    99
    MICHELA
    FENILI
    /
    101
    Gianluca
    Panessa
    /
    102
    Manuela
    Rezzaghi
    /
    103
    Vincenzo
    De Rosa
    /
    104
    PAOLA
    CENTIMERIO
    /
    105
    Elena
    Ghisalberti
    /
    106
    Andrea
    Locatelli
    /
    107
    MICHELE
    CORNELLI
    RULMECA
    108
    Carlo
    Barbafiera
    /
    109
    Massimiliano
    Razzini
    /
    110
    Barbara
    Prina
    /
    111
    Anna
    Mereghetti
    /
    112
    Enzo
    Farina
    /
    113
    Luca
    Brugnetti
    /
    114
    Enrico
    Casalini
    /
    115
    Filippo
    Castelli
    /
    116
    MIRKO
    Barcella
    /
    117
    pamela
    monzani
    /
    118
    Mauro
    Vistoli
    /
    119
    LORENA
    ZAMBONI
    /
    120
    Stefano
    Botti
    /
    121
    Jakub
    Heřmánek
    /
    122
    ROBERTO
    MENI
    /
    123
    GIOVANNI
    CORTINOVIS
    /
    124
    Oliver
    Cox
    /
    125
    FRANCESCO
    LAZZARI
    /
    126
    elena
    rapis
    /
    127
    Marco
    Facchi
    /
    128
    BARBARA
    GUERINI
    /
    129
    Cecilia
    Gavazzoni
    /
    130
    Giuseppe
    Rossini
    /
    131
    Mariachiara
    Filippi
    /
    132
    CLARA
    GIACOMINI
    /
    133
    mario
    locatelli
    /
    134
    SIMONE
    GELPI
    /
    135
    Maria
    Gusmaroli
    /
    137
    Moreno
    Basso Ricci
    /
    138
    emanuele
    della marta
    /
    139
    Federico
    Bosisio
    /
    140
    Cristian
    Cattaneo
    /
    141
    Eleonora
    Negri
    /
    142
    Michele
    Valoti
    /
    143
    Amalia
    Colombo
    /
    144
    Federico
    Raveglia
    /
    146
    Roberto
    Bacis
    Libero
    147
    Alfio
    Pilenghi
    STRAPOWER
    148
    Andrea
    Betti
    STRAPOWER
    149
    Matteo
    Bombelli
    Bike & Run
    150
    Luciano
    Morelli
    Tilikum
    152
    Pietro Andrea
    Gallizioli
    Io
    153
    Beata
    Stramska
    NørdHR
    154
    MANOLA
    PESENTI
    /
    155
    VANIA
    ROTA
    /
    156
    Lorenzo
    Albertini
    /
    157
    carlo luca
    bolis
    torre de roveri
    158
    enrico
    ceribelli
    torre de roveri
    159
    cristiano
    raccagni
    torre de roveri
    160
    Alessandra
    Curiazzi
    Stezzanese
    161
    Stefano
    Scandelli
    Stezzanese
    162
    guido
    bernardini
    nessuna
    164
    cristian
    colombo
    erockteam
    165
    CESARE
    PISONI
    EROCK TEAM
    166
    Sandro
    Brignoli
    Erock Team
    167
    Nicola
    Cortesi
    EROCK TEAM
    168
    Fulvio
    Corti
    /
    169
    Manuela
    Pulcini
    Erock team
    170
    Cristian
    Mostosi
    /
    171
    Erika
    Rudelli
    /
    172
    Sara
    Rudelli
    /
    173
    virgilio
    rondi
    EROCK TEAM
    174
    Norma
    Piacezzi
    EROCK TEAM
    175
    Gianluca
    Panseri
    /
    177
    Matteo
    Zanetti
    /
    178
    Maria Adele
    Ardito
    /
    179
    Giorgio
    De Capitani
    Road runners MILANO
    180
    Paolo
    Morandi
    /
    181
    Eleonora
    Palma
    Running Team Mestre
    182
    francesca
    SALA
    baserunning
    184
    Anna
    Mussita
    /
    187
    Michał
    Wójcik
    /
    188
    Aleksandra
    Tajak
    /
    189
    Magdalena
    Piszczek
    /
    190
    Martina
    Angelini
    BGR Bergamo Running
    191
    Alessandro
    Beretta
    /
    194
    Angelo
    Terzi
    /
    195
    Stefano
    Pirrone
    /
    196
    CLAUDIO
    ALGAROTTI
    Running Torre de Roveri
    197
    Alessandro
    Palmero
    Scais3038
    198
    MONICA
    CARLESSI
    /
    199
    Arianna
    brian
    Rock Team
    200
    Paola
    Cortini
    /
    201
    Sergio
    Scandella
    /
    202
    Tiphaine
    Vincent
    /
    203
    Fabio
    Comello
    /
    204
    Giuseppe
    Brena
    /
    206
    MAURO LUCA
    ROZZONI
    /
    207
    Roberto
    Rossi
    /
    209
    Dario
    Bertazza
    /
    211
    MARCELLO
    ANGELINI
    --
    212
    Francesca
    Forcella
    /
    215
    ivan mario
    fumagalli
    correre oltre
    216
    Marco
    Belloli
    /
    218
    Francesco
    Perego
    zenith sport asd
    219
    CLARA
    COLONNA
    zenith sport asd
    221
    Alessandra
    Ambrogi
    Carvico SkyRunning
    222
    Stefania
    Noris
    /
    223
    Laura
    Colombo
    Triathlon Bergamo
    224
    Luigi Luciano
    Pelucchi
    /
    225
    Simone
    Comotti
    Carvico Skyrunning
    226
    laura
    mistrini
    /
    227
    Stefano
    Doga
    Runners Desio
    228
    stefano luigi
    napoleoni
    /
    229
    Luca
    Ceroni
    Time for Run
    230
    PATRIZIA
    FRANCHINI
    TIME FOR RUN
    231
    Alessandro
    Monutti
    /
    232
    Marco
    Aperlo
    Time for run
    233
    Jan
    Rolinski
    /
    234
    luigi
    paltenghi
    atletica villongo
    235
    Michele
    Monzani
    /
    236
    Matteo
    Rubini
    /
    238
    ENRICO
    MARTINELLI
    /
    239
    Dario
    Falgari
    /
    240
    Alessandro
    Adobati
    Runcard
    241
    Morgan
    Leonini
    Canto di corsa asd
    242
    Barbara
    Biffi
    Runcard
    243
    Michele
    Marzolla
    /
    244
    Stefano
    Buttiglione
    Tor des naines
    245
    Mattia
    Togni
    NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO
    246
    Paolo
    Albani Rocchetti
    /
    249
    Giorgio
    pagnoncelli
    Atletica e podistica Bottanuco
    250
    matteo
    Viscardi
    /
    251
    Cosmin
    Pletl
    /